Speeddown Sachsenring
Speeddown Sachsenring


Home Info Anmeldung Reglement Strecke

  Teilnehmerliste


Klasse
StarterInnen
Kiste
Team
1 Morgenstern, Karl
Die wilden Kerle




2 Kluge, Dominik
S-Racer




4 Wittkowski, H.J. Blitz Racer Team Green 2
4 Bauer, Marcus Red Horse Bauer Racingteam
4 Richter, Sebastian Mumpel Roadrunner's
4 Vettermann, Eric Dreamliner 4 SKT-Vettermann
4 Käfer, Thomas Ferrari F52 Racing Team Freital
4 Janovsky, Jiri Gelbe Rakete AK UAMK Mlada Boleslav
4 Rottluff, Peter Pepe MAC Racing Team




5 Wittkowski, H.J. / Kauer, Steffen WK spezial Team Green 2
5 Köhler, Peter / Köhler, Marvin Sidecar Roadrunner's
5 Köhler, Marvin / Köhler, Peter Sidecar EVO II Roadrunner's




6 Hoppe, Bert / Hoppe, Heike
AMC Racingteam Sachsenring
6 Burkhardt, Julia / Vettermann, Anne #unsereKiste SKT-Vettermann
6 Liebich, Mike / Heinke, Hendrik
S-Racer
6 Liebich, Markus / Sparbrod, Daniel
S-Racer
6 Bufak, Vlastislav / Musal, Petr Bobcar Express AK UAMK Mlada Boleslav
6 Musal, Petr / Bufak, Vlastislav Bobcar Express AK UAMK Mlada Boleslav




7 Moldenhauer, Mike / Pohl, Carsten 2 Crazy 2 Crazy
7 Schlemmel, Tom / Pohl, Carsten 2 Crazy 2 Crazy
7
Wehling, Tobias / Häßler, Reinhard
@Blue
@Blue




8 Käfer, Lilly-Marleen Ferrari F08 Racing Team Freital
8 Kluge, Dominik
S-Racer




9 Morgenstern, Rick
Die wilden Kerle
9 Morgenstern, Nick
Die wilden Kerle
9 Poltsch, Ben Red Horse Bauer Racingteam
9 Zimmerling, Pia Black Dragon Ronneburger Road Runner's
9 Winkler, Philipp Hartmannsberger Hartmannsberger
9 Kauer, Jasmin Green Tiger Team Green




10 Fröse, Werner Fröse-Pfeil
10 Morgenstern, Silvio
Die wilden Kerle
10 Mutschmann, Julia / Mutschmann, Uwe Blauer Klaus Blauer Klaus
10 Mildner, Frieder Roter Blitz Bräunsdorfer Seifenkisten-Team
10 Lein, Stefan Märchenland
10 Zimmerling, Peter Blaze Ronneburger Road Runner's
10 Schulze, Jan Biene Biene Maja
10 Taubert, Henry Gersche Fettgusche
10 Kluge, Daniel
S-Racer
10 Pomsel, Martin / Wildenhain, Bastian / Zacher, Sindy / Stache, Jenny
S-Racer
10 Vettermann, Udo DKW F8 SKT Vettermann
10 Kauer, Anja RB-20-12 Racing Biene
10 Kauer, Steffen Mach0 Team Green
10 Kauer, Monika Mach0 Team Green





Gesamt:  43 Starter / Teams



Stand:     15.03.2020